THE TENNIS COACH LIMITED, Walton On The Hill

THE TENNIS COACH LIMITED
Regency House 61 Walton Street
KT20 7RZ Walton On The Hill
Surrey England

Official Data

Official Name
THE TENNIS COACH LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENCY HOUSE 61 WALTON STREET, KT20 7RZ, WALTON ON THE HILL, SURREY
Company Number
09508096
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JETWAY MARKETING LIMITED
SIC Code
85510 - Sports and recreation education
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Woodberry House 2 Woodberry Grove Finchley London N12 0DR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Sports Coaching, Sports Instruction
THE TENNIS COACH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE TENNIS COACH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Eastfield House, 105 Longdown Lane South
    KT17 4JJ  Epsom
  2. Epsom College, College Road
    KT17 4JQ  Epsom
  3. Holmesdale Cf School
    RH2 0BY  Reigate
  4. Wallace Fields Infant School
    KT17 3AS  Epsom
  5. 8-10 South Street
    KT18 7PF  Epsom
  6. LEATHERHEAD LEISURE CENTRE
    KT22 9BL  Fetcham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies